PA
Newtown
$1,486,185
$1,195,000
135
29,971
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt1/42 42Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$625,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1/17 17Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$350,000
- 4 Beds5 Baths3,762 SqFt1/41 41Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$1,049,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath1/14 14Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$324,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt1/58 58New
$545,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt1/64 64New
$415,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt3DNew
$1,175,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt1/70 70New
$575,000
- 5 Beds7 Baths7,654 SqFt1/56 56New
$3,095,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt1/14 14New
$388,900
- 5 Beds5 Baths3,738 SqFt1/81 81New
$1,395,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt1/38 38New
$950,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$450,000
$439,900
2.3%72 GREENRIDGE CIR, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2117660
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

$541,000
$534,900
1.1%33 SKYVIEW WAY, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2118456
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

$1,271,775
$1,250,000
1.7%1488 HEATHER RIDGE DR, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2117910
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$1,225,000
$1,175,000
4.3%201 JENKS ALY #68, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2119190
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$416,000
$415,000
0.2%57 ARDSLEY CT, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2117854
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$775,000
$775,000
57 BRECKNOCK CT, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2118630
Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

$430,000
$429,900
112 FAIR OAKS CT, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2118770
Listed by Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

$640,000
$589,000
8.7%272 STANFORD PL, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2115482
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

$564,500
$535,000
5.5%41 LAUREL CIR, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2117552
Listed by Prime Real Estate Team

$636,000
$599,000
6.2%20 INDEPENDENCE PL, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2116952
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

$1,050,000
$1,095,000
4.1%42 DEVON RD, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2116278
Listed by Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

$385,000
$339,000
13.6%32 CRAIG CT, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2116276
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska