PA
Willow Grove
$515,754
$464,900
68
19,246
LISTINGS
- 1/46 46Open Fri 5PM-6:30PM
$ 550,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt - 1/29 29New
$ 399,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt - 1/50 50New
$ 390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt - 1/28 28New
$ 475,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt - 1/40 40New
$ 479,995
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt - 3DNew
$ 450,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt - 1/32 32New
$ 420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt - 1/5 5New
$ 255,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt - 1/68 68Active
$ 479,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt - 1/44 44Active
$ 445,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt - 1/15 15Active
$ 465,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt - 1/3 3Active
$ 749,995
5 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2740 BRENDAN CIR, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,451 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 725,000 0.7%
MLS# PAMC2112780
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

2530 BALL RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 595,000
MLS# PAMC2115266
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

2806 OLD WELSH RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 300,000 11.7%
MLS# PAMC2071162
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

598 DAVISVILLE RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 235,000 6.4%
MLS# PAMC2046474
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

629 SAMPSON AVE, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
MLS# PAMC2041480
Listed by Felte Real Estate

3510 MARGO LN, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
MLS# PAMC493334
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

10 CHERRY ST, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home, Townhouse
4 Beds1 Bath1,694 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
MLS# PAMC2170424
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

1006 N YORK RD #14, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
MLS# PAMC2175060
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

127 ALLISON RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,900 1.5%
MLS# PAMC2171866
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Southampton

181 SLEIGHRIDE RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 680,000
MLS# PAMC2171466
Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

616 BEECHWOOD RD, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 399,900 3.8%
MLS# PAMC2172018
Listed by R H M Real Estate Inc

308 FOREST AVE, Willow Grove, PA 19090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt
$ 476,500 $ 425,000 12.1%
MLS# PAMC2169786